Hall of fame

Schlussrangliste 2016

Rang    Team
P
E
S

1. Team Time Out / Hürlimann

10

23

46

Briar Hürlimann, Anna Stern, Patrick Poli, Yannick Schwaller

2. Uzwil / Hegner

9

24

45

Ursi Hegner, Nina Ledergerber, Claudia Baumann, Chantal Schmid, Karin Giger, Felix Attinger, Imogen Lehmann

3. Team und Struppi / Wettstein

 8

22

48

Sina Wettstein, Jasmine Wyss, Lisa Gisler, Corina Mani, Stefan Meienberg

 

Schlussrangliste 2015

Rang    Mannschaft
P
E
S

1. Team Allgäu /Kapp

10

21

41

Andy Kapp, Daniel Herberg, Markus Messenzehl, Andreas Schlunegger

2. CC Uzwil / Hegner

10

19

42

Ursi Hegner, Nina Ledergerber, Claudia Baumann, Chantal Schmid

3. Chasing Clouds / Brunner

 8

25

38

Patrick Witschonke, Briar Hürlimann, Raymond Krenger, Adonia Brunner

 

 Schlussrangliste 2014

Rang    Mannschaft
P
E
S

1. CC Gstaad / Stähli

10

20

47

Stefan Stähli, Neil Schwenter, Simon Biedermann,

2. CC SH Munot / Sieber

 8

26

48

Peter Sieber, Pascal Sieber, Marco Battilana, Oliver Widmer

3. Curling Schaffhausen / Stocker

 8

23

37

Ralf Stocker, Lara Stocker, Chantal Widmer,

 

Schlussrangliste 2013

Rang    Mannschaft
P
E
S

1. CC Uzwil 2 / Ruch

10

22

42

Roman Ruch, Romano Ruch, Daniel Looser, Jörg Müller

2. CC Dübebdorf / Attinger

 8

24

42

Philippe Müller, Simon Attiger, Felix Attinger, Alekander Attinger

3. CC Thurgau / Höchner

 8

24

37

Hans Engler, Markus Fässler, Peter Hartmann, Michael Höchner

 

Schlussrangliste 2012

Rang    Mannschaft
P
E
S

1. Curling Team Austria / Genner

10

23

41

Sebastian Wunderer, Mathias Genner, Martin Reichel, Philipp Nothegger

2. CC Biel / Gribi

 8

25

46

Reto Gribi, Urs Zahnd, Mats Perret, Andreas Schorer

3. CC Herisau-Waldstatt 2 / Huwyler

 8

24

45

Liliane Huwyler, Köbi Mark, Herbert Bartoldi, Richi Schönenberger

 

Schlussrangliste 2011

Rang    Mannschaft
P
E
S

1. Bern United / Bangerter

9

25

50

Christian Bangerter, Sandra Born, Christian Roth, Sibylle Maier

2. Team Luxenburg / Schori

 9

24

41

Stefan Schori, René Kunz, Martin Burri, Jill Lucas

3. CC Gstad Sweepers / Baumer

 8

27

44

Richard Baumer, Thomas Kohli, William Kohli, Rolf Sollberger

 

Schlussrangliste 2010

Rang    Mannschaft
P
E
S

1. CC Uzwil / Ruch

10

25

44

Romano Ruch, Ursi Hegner, Daniel Loser

2. CC SG Bär / Battilana

10

23

49

Paul Battilana, Hausi Maag, Remo Ritter, Urs Weishaupt

3. Superfox.ch / Seiler

 8

23

45

Reto Seiler, Remo Schmid, Pizzafalter, Mirjam Ott

 

Schlussrangliste 2009

Rang    Mannschaft
P
E
S

1. CC Zürich Stadt 1 / Strub

9

23

39

Dieter Strub, Claudio Pescia, Peter Kröger, Hansjörg Andres

2. CC Schabernack / Eichhorn

9

20

37

Urs Eichhorn, Stefan Schori, René Kunz, Celia Lucas

3. CC Herisau-Waldstatt 1 / Dörig

 8

25

34

Thomas Dörig, Corinne Flühler, Ferdi Flühler, Erika Flühler

 

Schlussrangliste 2008

Rang    Mannschaft
P
E
S

1. CC St. Gallen Sitter / Wyss

9

26

38

Balz Wyss, Anita Merl, Andy Hauser, Silvia Köppel

2. CC SG Bär / Bruggmann

9

25

37

Rolf Bruggmann, Roger Engler, Fabian Bock, Marco Zoller

3. CC Schabernack 2 / Hess

 9

23

41

Pascal Hess, Pieter Jan Witzig, Christian Haller, Stefan van Rohr